๐Entretien preventif, correctif et fourniture de pieces de rechange des groupes electrogenes sur les sites noceens et parisiens de l'EPS Maison Blanche.
Procurement process summary
This process is to purchase Entretien preventif, correctif et fourniture de pieces de rechange des groupes electrogenes sur les sites noceens et parisiens de l'EPS Maison Blanche.
This contract was awarded by ๐ซ๐ท EPS de Maison Blanche for an amount of EUR 257,335 to 1 supplier. It was published on 2012-01-14 through open
Transparency in this process is reflected in the detailed publication of all aspects of the contract and its results.
Buying entity๐ซ๐ท EPS de Maison Blanche Buying unitnot reported Publication date2012-01-14 Contest statusnot reported DescriptionEntretien preventif, correctif et fourniture de pieces de rechange des groupes electrogenes sur les sites noceens et parisiens de l'EPS Maison Blanche. Agrement obligatoire relatif a l'article El18 du reglement de securite contre l'incendie dans les etablissements recevant du public approuve par arrete du 25.6.1980.Awards
This award was granted to Spie Idf by EPS de Maison Blanche for an amount of EUR 257,335. The procurement process was conducted through open for the category of services. The award was granted on 2011-12-16. This is award number 1.
| Supplier | Amount | Award date | Award number |
|---|---|---|---|
| ๐ซ๐ท Spie Idf | EUR 257,335 | 2011-12-16 | 1 |
Market context and opportunities
The execution of this contract allows the entity EPS de Maison Blanche to fulfill its public service objectives efficiently.
The open purchase modality ensures that the process is transparent and compliant with regulations.
Transparency in this process is reflected in the detailed publication of all aspects of the contract and its results.
This transparency in public procurement promotes fair competition, prevents corruption, and ensures that public resources are used efficiently for the benefit of citizens.
Additional data
Contract NumberFR_ocds-70d2nz-07fc5395-7253-444e-9698-7e22412540e3-award-1Publication date2012-01-14Contract datenot reportedAward date2011-12-16CategoriesservicesPurchase modalityopenMethod detailspt_openStatusnot reportedData sources
Sociedad.info publishes data from official sources, in compliance with public information access laws. Public access to this data is a civic right that helps hold government accountable. This data, including names and identifiers, is already public in the official source. Read our privacy policy.

